Junior Training Day

A big thank you to the 1st Grade players that came down and gave the kids a hand with the training session yesterday and saying how much of a good time Read more

u/11s Training Day

Hi Guys Happy New Year and welcome back from holidays and to let you all know of the training clinic being held just for all our under 11s this coming Read more

Junior Rep Players

Southern Zone Grand Final Winners in Under 12 and Under 14’s Divisions Isaac Kay, Mitchell Dalby, Mitchell Constantinou and Joel Whalan participated in Read more

Outstanding Fees

Anybody with outstanding fees please pay them as soon as possible because if you haven't paid fees then you won't be able to be selected to play. If you Read more

GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
1st Grade 13
Shellharbour
237
   IN PROGRESS  
Jamberoo
1/14
Tom Willoughby Oval (Turf) 
2nd Grade 13
Kiama
   IN PROGRESS  
Shellharbour
Cavalier Park (Turf) 
3rd Grade 15
Albion Park
   drew  
Shellharbour
Con Okeefe Park 
4th Grade 15
Shellharbour Red
7/132(cc)
   def  
Shellharbour Blue
155
Myimbar east 
4th Grade 15
Albion Park
59
   def by  
Shellharbour Gold
3/64
Keith Hockey Oval 
Under 11A's 11
Shellharbour
2/60(cc)
   def by  
Kiama Blue
2/61
Albion Oval Middle 
Under 16's 9
Kiama
122
   IN PROGRESS  
Shellharbour
5/31
Bonaira st Oval 
Under 14 9
Shellharbour
1/22
   IN PROGRESS  
Kiama
83
Keith Hockey Oval 
Under 12s 11
Gerringong
4/78(cc)
   def  
Shellharbour White
9/63
Keith Irvine 
Under 12s 11
Shellharbour Blue
7/93(cc)
   def  
Albion Park
9/42(cc)
Myimbar east 
Under 11 Bs 11
Shellharbour Blue
7/58
   def by  
Albion Park White
4/97(cc)
Dawes Park 
Under 11 Bs 11
Shellharbour White
6/48
   def by  
Gerringong Gold
5/114(cc)
Freeman Park 
3rd Grade 14
Shellharbour
   drew  
Kiama
Myimbar east 
4th Grade 14
Shellharbour Gold
   drew  
Lake Illawarra
Keith Hockey Oval 
4th Grade 14
Shellharbour Blue
   drew  
Albion Park
Myimbar east 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Peter Nicholls1182nd Grade11
2 Daniel Brakus1143rd Grade12
3 Anthony Dragovic1113rd Grade9
4 Nicholas Brakus1033rd Grade3
5 Andrew Ravenscroft1004th Grade8
6 Todd Mcrorie954th Grade9
7 Jack McDonald86Under 141
8 Jack McDonald80Under 142
9 Anthony Dragovic763rd Grade11
10 Nicholas Brakus753rd Grade9
View all statistics

Twitter